Stadien mit fehlenden Bildern im PLZ-Bereich 0....
Anzahl: 206
Verein. | Stadion | PLZ | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UKS Varsovia Warszawa | Stadion MOS | 00-208 | |||
AP EsKadra Warszawa | Stadion Akademii Sztuki Wojennej | 00-910 | |||
AKS Lotnisko Modlin | Arena Modlin | 01-100 | |||
KP Marymont Warszawa | Stadion Marymont obok | 01-405 | |||
KS Spójnia Warszawa | Stadion KS Spójnia | 01-531 | |||
KS Delta Warszawa | Boisko KS Delta Warszawa | 02-911 | |||
Warszawa | Boisko Szkółki Piłkarskiej Wilanów | 02-930 | |||
SKS AP Progres Warszawa | Boisko AP Progres | 02-998 | |||
KKS Żoliborz Warszawa | Boisko Białołęckiego Ośrodka Sportu | 03-138 | |||
PSS Legion Warszawa | Boisko sportowe w Przedszkole nr 113 | 03-379 | |||
KS ZWAR Międzylesie | Stadion ZWAR | 04-703 | |||
PKS Victoria Zerzeń | Stadion Piłkarski Victoria Zerzeń | 04-786 | |||
PKS Radość | Boisko PKS Radość Warszawa | 04-886 | |||
ehemals KS Falenica | Stadion KS Falenica | 04-968 | |||
MLKS Victoria II Sulejówek | Stadion MOS w Sulejówku obok | 05-070 | |||
KS Halinów | Boisko wielofunkcyjne w Długiej Kościelnej | 05-074 | |||
KS Orzeł Kampinos | Bosko Gminne w Kampinosie | 05-085 | |||
UKS Tajfun Brochów | Boisko Gminne w Brochowie | 05-088 | |||
GKS Podolszyn | Boisko sportowe przy OSP w Falentach | 05-090 | |||
KS Raszyn | Stadion Gminnego Ośrodka Sportu im. Kazimierza Jedynaka | 05-090 | |||
KS Farmacja Tarchomin | Stadion Dolcanu Ząbki obok | 05-091 | |||
MKS Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Stadion Miejski Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki obok | 05-100 | |||
AKS Mewa Krubin | Stadion AKS Mewa | 05-124 | |||
ehemals LKS Rotavia Nieporęt | Boisko Jednostki Wojskowej w Białobrzegach | 05-126 | |||
LKS Wisła Zakroczym | Stadion Miejski w Zakroczym | 05-170 | |||
KS Wkra Pomiechówek | Stadion Gminny w Pomiechówku | 05-180 | |||
MLKS Żbik Nasielsk | Stadion Miejski w Nasielsku | 05-190 | |||
KS Wkra Cieksyn | Stadion KS Wkra | 05-192 | |||
UKS Orły Zielonka | Miejski Stadion Sportowy | 05-220 | |||
GKS Dąbrówka | Stadion Gminny w Dąbrówce | 05-252 | |||
KS "Rządza" Załubice | Boisko KP Rządza | 05-255 | |||
GKS Korona Jadów | Boisko GKS Korona Jadów | 05-280 | |||
GKS Tygrys Huta Mińska | Boisko w Szkolna | 05-300 | |||
GUKS Tęcza Stanisławów | Stadion Sportowy w Stanisławowie | 05-304 | |||
GKS Dobre | Stadion Gminny w Dobrem | 05-307 | |||
KS Victoria Kałuszyn | Stadion Miejski w Kałuszynie | 05-310 | |||
GLUKS Płomień Dębe Wielkie | Boisko Klubu "Płomień" Dębe Wielkie | 05-311 | |||
KS Jutrzenka Cegłów | Boisko Gminne w Cegłowie | 05-319 | |||
LKS Watra Mrozy | Stadion Miejski w Mrozach | 05-320 | |||
GKS Fenix Siennica | Gminny Stadion w Siennicy | 05-332 | |||
LZS Olimpia Latowicz | Gminny Stadion Sportowy w Latowiczu | 05-334 | |||
GUKS Sokół Kołbiel | Stadion Gminny w Kołbieli | 05-340 | |||
KS Wulkan Wólka Mlądzka | Stadion KS Vulcan | 05-400 | |||
OKS Champion Otwock | Kompleks boisk sportowych „Moje Boisko – ORLIK 2012” | 05-400 | |||
KS Glinianka | Boisko KS Glinianka | 05-408 | |||
LUKS Rzakta/Zamienie | Stadion LUKS Rzakta "RzaktaArena" | 05-408 | |||
RKS Bór Regut | Boisko w Regucie RKS Bór Regut | 05-430 | |||
KS Advit Wiązowna | Stadion KS Advit | 05-462 | |||
FC Lesznowola diverse | Boisko w Nowej Woli | 05-500 | |||
LKS Jedność Żabieniec | Stadion LKS Jedność | 05-500 | |||
FC Lesznowola | Akademia Piłkarska FC Lesznowola | 05-500 | |||
UKS Łady | Boisko w Zamieniu | 05-500 | |||
LKS Sparta Jazgarzew | Stadion w Wólce Kozodawskiej | 05-500 | |||
LKS Victoria Głosków | Boisko LKS Victoria Głosków | 05-503 | |||
KS Konstancin | Stadion Konstancin | 05-520 | |||
MUKS Kosa Konstancin | Kosa Arena | 05-520 | |||
LKS Urzecze Gassy | Stadion LKS Urzecze | 05-520 | |||
RKS Mirków Konstancin | Stadion RKS Mirków | 05-520 | |||
MKS Korona Góra Kalwaria | Stadion Miejski OSIR | 05-530 | |||
KS Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie | Boisko KS Nadstal | 05-530 | |||
KS Orzeł Baniocha 1955 | Stadion Miejski w Baniosze | 05-532 | |||
KS Walka Kosów | Stadion Sportowy Klubu Walka Kosów | 05-551 | |||
SRS Zamienie | Centrum Sportu w Gminie Lesznowola | 05-552 | |||
ehemals KS Tarpan Tarczyn | Boisko Piłkarskie Tarpan Tarczyn | 05-555 | |||
ULKS Grom Prace Małe | Stadion Leśny w Pracach Małych | 05-555 | |||
UKS Tarczyn | Boisko piłkarskie w Tarczynie | 05-555 | |||
KS GPSZ Głuchów | Boisko Piłkarskie w Głuchowie | 05-600 | |||
GKS Mazowsze Grójec | Stadion Sportowy w Grójec | 05-600 | |||
KS Lesznowola | Boisko szkolne w Lesznowoli | 05-600 Grójec | |||
GKS Kraska Jasieniec | Stadion GKS Kraska | 05-604 | |||
UKS Iskra Zbrosza Duża | Boisko UKS Iskra | 05-604 | |||
GKS Sadownik Błędów | Stadion Piłkarski Klubu Sportowego Sadownik Błędów | 05-620 | |||
GKS Belsk Duży | Stadion Gminny w Belsku Dużym | 05-622 | |||
PKS Belweder Mogielnica | Kompleks Sportowy im. Jana Pawła II przy Publicznej Szkole Podstawowej | 05-640 | |||
KS Mogielanka Mogielnica | Stadion KS Mogielanka | 05-640 | |||
KS Warka | Stadion Lekkoatletyczny w Warce | 05-660 | |||
UKS Anprel Nowa Wieś | Stadion GOS | 05-806 | |||
Kręczki | Boisko KS Ożarowianka obok | 05-850 | |||
GKS Pokrzywnica | Boisko Gminne w Pokrzywnicy | 06-121 | |||
MKS Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki | Stadion Miejski w Maków Mazowiecki | 06-200 | |||
GUKS Krasnosielc | Gminny Stadion Sportowy "Błonie" nad rzeką Orzyc | 06-212 | |||
GUKS Orzeł Sypniewo | Stadion w Sypniewie | 06-216 | |||
UKS FC Różan | Stadion Miejski w Różanie | 06-230 | |||
MKS Przasnysz | Stadion Miejski w Przasnyszu | 06-300 | |||
KS Świt Baranowo | Stadion w Baranowie | 06-320 | |||
LKS Mazowsze Jednorożec | Stadion Gminny w Jednorożcu | 06-323 | |||
KS Gryf Kownaty Żędowe | Boisko Gminne w Kownatach Żędowych | 06-400 | |||
GKS Opia Opinogóra | Boisko Gminne w Opinogórze | 06-406 | |||
LKS Iskra Krasne | Stadion Gminny | 06-408 | |||
KS Pełta Karniewo | Gminny Stadion Meczycho Arena | 06-425 | |||
GKS Strzegowo | Boisko wielofunkcyjne w Strzegowie | 06-445 | |||
MKS Kryształ Glinojeck | Stadion Miejsko-Gminny | 06-450 | |||
LKS Tęcza Ojrzeń | Boisko sportowe w Kraszewo gmina Ojrzeń | 06-456 | |||
GKS Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna | Stadion Gminny w Wieczfni Kościelnej | 06-513 | |||
GKS Korona Szydłowo | Stadion w Szydłowie | 06-516 | |||
GKS Tamka Dzierzgowo | Boisko GKS Tamka | 06-520 | |||
GKS Wkra Radzanów | Stadion GKS Wkra | 06-540 | |||
UKS Żak Szreńsk | Boisko piłkarskie UKS Żak | 06-550 | |||
GKS Konopianka Konopki | Stadion Sportowy w Morawach | 06-560 | |||
KS Livia Liw | Boisko szkolne w Liwie | 07-100 | |||
ULKS Rywal Ruchna | Boisko Gminne ULKS Rywal Ruchna | 07-100 | |||
LZS Tajfun Jartypory | Boisko w Jartyporach | 07-100 | |||
MKS Czarni Węgrów | Stadion Miejski w Węgrowie | 07-100 | |||
LZS Starawieś | Stadion w Starejwsi | 07-102 | |||
GKS Błękitni Stoczek Węgrowski | Boisko Gminne Stoczek | 07-104 | |||
GKS Miedzanka Miedzna | Stadion Gminny Miedznam | 07-106 | |||
WKS Nojszewianka Nojszew | Stadion Parafialny w Korytnicy | 07-120 | |||
LKS Ostrówek | Stadion Gminny w Ostrówku | 07-132 | |||
KS Wicher Sadowne | Stadion Gminny w Sadownem | 07-140 | |||
WKS Rząśnik | Stadion Miejski w Rząśniku | 07-205 | |||
WKS Stary Mystkówiec | Boisko Piłkarskie "Mystkowianka" | 07-206 | |||
KS Wymakracz Długosiodło | Stadion Leśny | 07-210 | |||
KS Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka | Stadion Miejski w Ostrowi Mazowieckiej | 07-300 | |||
GKS Max Rol Andrzejewo | Stadion GKS Andrzejewo | 07-305 | |||
KS Wąsewo | Stadion w Wąsewie przy Zespole Placówek Oświatowych | 07-311 | |||
Małkiński KS Małkinia | Stadion Miejski w Małkinii | 07-320 | |||
KS Iskra Zaręby Kościelne | Stadion Gminny Zaręby Kościelne | 07-323 | |||
GLKS Lelis | Stadion Gminny przy ZS w Lelisie | 07-402 | |||
KS CK Troszyn | Stadion Piłkarski KS CK Troszyn | 07-405 | |||
ULKS Ołdaki | Boisko przy Zespole Szkół w Ołdakach | 07-411 | |||
KS Rzekunianka Rzekuń | Boisko w Rzekuniu | 07-411 | |||
KKS Kurpik Kadzidło | Stadion Gminny w Kadzidle | 07-420 | |||
LUKS Bartnik Myszyniec | Stadion Miejski w Myszyńcu | 07-430 | |||
KS Tęcza Łyse | Boisko w Łyse | 07-437 | |||
KS Orz Goworowo | Stadion Gminnego Ośrodka Kultury Sportu i Rekreacji | 07-440 | |||
LKS Wektra Zbuczyn | Stadion Gminny | 08-106 | |||
LZS Tęcza Korczew | Boisko Gminne w Korczewie | 08-108 | |||
KS Niwa Tęczki | Boisko Gminne Tęczki | 08-111 | |||
KS Amazonka Wiśniew | Stadion Gminny w Wiśniewie | 08-112 | |||
GLKS Korona Olszyc | Boisko Gminne Olszyc Włościański | 08-113 | |||
ULKS Gołąbek | Boisko Gminne Gołąbek | 08-114 | |||
GLUKS Skórzec | Stadion GLUKS w Skórcu | 08-114 | |||
UKS Naprzód Skórzec | Stadion Gminny w Skórzeckie | 08-114 | |||
LZS Kolektyw Oleśnica | Stadion Gminny w Oleśnicy | 08-117 | |||
GLKS Strzelec Chodów | Boisko Gminne w Chodowie | 08-119 | |||
ULKS Jastrząb Żeliszew | Boisko Gminne Jastrząb Żeliszew | 08-130 | |||
UMKS Polonez Mordy | Stadion Klubu Sportowego Polonez Mordy | 08-140 | |||
LZS Grodzisk Krzymosze | Stadion Gminny w Krzymoszach | 08-140 | |||
LDK Łosice | Stadion Miejski w Łosicach | 08-200 | |||
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | Stadion OSiR w Podlaski | 08-300 | |||
SKS Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka | Stadion w Jabłonnej Lackiej | 08-304 | |||
BTS Verifis Wyrozęby | Boisko Gminne Podstawowa | 08-307 | |||
GULKS Zorza Sterdyń | Stadion Gminny w Sterdyni | 08-320 | |||
MGKS Kosovia Kosów Lacki | Stadion Miejski w Kosowie Lackim | 08-330 | |||
WKS Puznów | Boisko w Puznowie | 08-400 | |||
GLKS Orzeł Unin | Stadion Unin 68B | 08-400 | |||
ULKS Wilga Miastków | Stadion Gminny | 08-420 | |||
KS Sęp w Żelechowie diverse | Stadion Miejski w Żelechowie obok | 08-430 | |||
KS Sęp w Żelechowie | Stadion Miejski w Żelechowie | 08-430 | |||
KS Puznówka 1996 | Stadion KS Puznówka 1996 | 08-440 | |||
LKS Burza Pilawa | ISKRA ARENA Stadion | 08-440 | |||
ULKS Orzeł Parysów | Boisko ULKS Orzeł | 08-441 | |||
LZS Wisła Dziecinów | Stadion w Dziecinowie | 08-443 | |||
KS Sobienie Jeziory | Stadion Gminny w Sobienie-Jeziory | 08-443 | |||
LKS Promnik Łaskarzew | Boisko Piłkarskie Klubu Sportowego Promnik Łaskarzew | 08-450 | |||
KS Stowarzyszenie Promnik Gończyce | Boisko w Gończycach | 08-460 | |||
GLKS Zryw Sobolew | Stadion Gminny | 08-460 | |||
LKS Amur Wilga | Stadion UKS Amur Wilga | 08-470 | |||
MKRS Wisła Maciejowice | Stadion Gminnego Ośrodka Sportu i Rekreacji w Maciejowicach | 08-480 | |||
MKS Ryki | Stadion MGOSiR Ryki | 08-500 | |||
MKS Orlęta 1925 Dęblin | Stadion lekkoatletyczny na terenie Lotniczej Akademii Wojskowej w Dęblinie | 08-521 | |||
MKS Czarni 1947 Dęblin | Stadion Miejskiego Klubu Sportowego Czarni Dęblin | 08-522 | |||
Dęblin | Kompleks Sportowy "Moje Boisko ORLIK 2012" przy ZSO | 08-522 | |||
UKS Gabaryty Dęblin | Stadion Miejski w Dęblinie UKS Gabaryty | 08-522 | |||
PAF Płońsk | Miejskie Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji | 09-100 | |||
GKS Gladiator Słoszewo | Boisko sportowe w Słoszewo | 09-100 Słoszewo | |||
GKS Wkra Sochocin | Stadion Gminny w Sochocinie | 09-110 | |||
LZS Sona Nowe Miasto | Stadion Gminny Sony Nowe Miasto | 09-120 | |||
GKS Orlęta Baboszewo | Stadion im. Bronisława Malinowskiego | 09-130 | |||
LKS Jutrzenka Unieck | Boisko Sportowe w Unieck | 09-140 | |||
KS Korona Karolinowo | Gminne Boisko w Karolinowie | 09-142 | |||
Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Boisko piłkarskie w Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | 09-150 | |||
GKS Gumino | Boisko w Guminie | 09-164 | |||
MKS Kasztelan Sierpc | Stadion MOSiR Sierpc | 09-200 | |||
LKS Skrwa Łukomie | Boisko LKS Skrwa | 09-204 | |||
UKS Pogoń Słupia | Stadion UKS Pogoń | 09-209 | |||
LKS Skra Drobin | Stadion MOKSiR Drobin | 09-210 | |||
LKS Wicher Cieszewo | Stadion LKS Wicher | 09-210 Cieszewo | |||
LKS Orzeł Goleszyn | Stadion w Goleszynie | 09-212 | |||
LKS Sparta Mochowo | Boisko Gminne | 09-214 | |||
LKS Zryw Bielsk | Stadion LKS Zryw | 09-230 | |||
MKS Wkra Żuromin | Stadion Miejski w Żurominie | 09-300 | |||
UKS Boruta Kuczbork | Stadion Gminny w Kuczborku | 09-310 | |||
MKS Wkra Bieżuń | Boisko przy Zespole Placówek Oświatowych w Bieżuniu | 09-320 | |||
KS Amator Maszewo | Stadion Amatora Maszewo | 09-400 | |||
ZKS Stoczniowiec Płock | Boisko w Stoczniowiec Płock | 09-401 | |||
LZS Start Proboszczewice | Centrum Sportowe "Wierzbica" w Nowych Proboszczewicach | 09-412 | |||
LKS Wisła Główina-Sobowo | Boisko LKS Wisła | 09-414 Brudzeń Duży | |||
GKS Góra | Boisko GKS Góra | 09-440 | |||
GKS Góra diverse | Boisko przy Szkole Podstawowej im. Zbigniewa Dłużniewskiego | 09-440 | |||
LKS Świt Staroźreby | Boisko w Staroźreby | 09-440 | |||
KS Stegny Wyszogród | Stadion miejski w Wyszogrodzie | 09-450 | |||
LKS Polonia Radzanowo | Stadion GLKS Polonia | 09-451 | |||
ULKS Ciółkowo | Boisko piłkarskie ULKS Ciółkowo | 09-451 | |||
KS Zjednoczeni Bulkowo | Stadion Gminny w Bulkowie | 09-454 | |||
GKS Spójnia Mała Wieś | Stadion Gminny im. Rafała Kozickiego | 09-460 | |||
LKS Huragan Bodzanów | Stadion Sportowy LKS Huragan Bodzanów | 09-470 | |||
KS Sparta Miszewo | Boisko KS Sparta | 09-471 | |||
GKS Delta Słupno | Stadion w Wykowie | 09-472 | |||
KS Błyskawica Lucień | Boisko Gminne im. Stefana Zbiega | 09-504 Lucień | |||
MKS Błękitni Gąbin | Miejski Stadion Leśny | 09-530 | |||
LKS Unia Czermno | Boisko LKS Unia | 09-530 | |||
LUKS Mazowia Słubice | Kompleks boisko w Słubicach | 09-533 | |||
KS Szopen Sanniki | Stadion Szopena Sanniki | 09-540 | |||
LUKS Lwówianka Lwówek | Stadion LUKS Lwówianka | 09-540 | |||
UKS Zorza Szczawin Kościelny | Stadion UKS Zorza | 09-550 |